Connect with us

2022 USFL Stats

Passing

RankPlayerTeamPass. CMPPass. ATTPass. YDSPass. TDPass. INT
1Jordan Ta’amuTB17230220151412
2Kyle SloterNO1672891781911
3J’Mar SmithBIRM118216140296
4Case CookusPHI1302081340125
5Luis PerezNJ124173120091
6Clayton ThorsonHOU85149987107
7Shea PattersonMICH10417598145
8Josh LovePIT7013278744
9De’Andre JohnsonNJ547577222
10Bryan ScottPHI608555852
11Paxton LynchMICH548355054
12Kenji BaharHOU6110054122
13Alex McGoughBIRM397546033
14Kyle LaulettaPIT316327000
15Zach SmithNO162413422
16Brady WhiteTB7175901
17Ben HolmesNJ00000
18Montell CozartBIRM00000

Rushing Leaders

RankPlayerTeamRush. ATTRush. YDSRush. TD
1Jordan EllisNO1505964
2Trey WilliamsNJ1185792
3Darius VictorNJ1275789
4Reggie CorbinMICH955182
5Mark ThompsonHOU1144652
6Matt Colburn IIPHI1014528
7Madre LondonPIT964151
8CJ MarableBIRM1034005
9Jordan Ta’amuTB593641
10Garrett GroshekPIT1083291
11De’Andre JohnsonNJ643134
12Stevie Scott IIIMICH993093
13Juwan WashingtonTB933013
14BJ EmmonsTB972421
15Case CookusPHI232331
16Tony Brooks-JamesBIRM392260
17Cameron ScarlettMICH472152
18J’Mar SmithBIRM341811
19Shea PattersonMICH371752
20Paul TerryPHI311692
21Darnell HollandPHI281482
22Alex McGoughBIRM321353
23Dalyn DawkinsHOU431350
24Kenji BaharHOU20870
25Paxton LynchMICH21742
26Devwah WhaleyHOU32720
27Clayton ThorsonHOU16711
28TJ Logan JrNew Orleans Breakers15561
29Kyle SloterNO19541
30Zach SmithNO12540
31Josh LovePIT7320
32Larry Rose IIINO12320
33Mikey DanielPIT10300
34Bryan ScottPHI9231
35Kyle LaulettaPIT3180
36De’Veon SmithPIT000
37Ben HolmesNJ000
38Montell CozartBIRM000
39Mike WeberNJ000
40Reggie CorbinMICH000
41Garrett GroshekPIT000
42Jordan ChunnBIRM000
43Brady WhiteTB3-30
44Luis PerezNJ12-111

Receiving Leaders

RankPlayerTeamRec. TargetsRec. YDSRec.Rec. TD
1KaVontae TurpinNJ54540444
2Lance Lenoir Jr.MICH88485522
3Marlon WilliamsBIRM59466314
4Jonathan AdamsNO57395303
5Derrick DillonTB44386284
6Victor Bolden Jr.BIRM67384341
7Jordan SuellPHI57379373
8Bug HowardPHI50371304
9Cheyenne O’GradyTB44371322
10Rashard DavisTB34369222
11Alonzo MooreNJ35365233
12Tre WalkerPIT60362331
13Johnnie DixonNO68359374
14Osirus MitchellBIRM47333233
15Bailey GaitherPIT39328244
16Darrius ShepherdNJ39323271
17Isaiah ZuberHOU40322225
18Taywan TaylorNO29315240
19Devin RossMICH46312281
20Delvon HardawayPIT59288230
21La’Michael PettwayMICH38277232
22Joe WalkerMICH41267213
23Teo ReddingHOU24249171
24Vinny PapaleTB33244180
25Anthony Ratliff-WilliamsHOU41242281
26Maurice AlexanderPHI31234202
27Chris RowlandPHI29215211
28Devin GrayPHI39212252
29Shawn PoindexterNO35201181
30Diondre OvertonPHI20200123
31Tyler PalkaHOU32188180
32De’Quan HamptonTB24174162
33John Franklin IIITB35170143
34CJ MarableBIRM27161200
35Cary AngelineBIRM2015291
36Matt Colburn IIPHI30150181
37Sage SurrattBIRM20148110
38Woody BrandomNJ22129110
39Trey WilliamsNJ26126240
40Randy SatterfieldNJ1212491
41Hunter ThedfordPIT24124131
42Braedon BowmanNJ20122121
43Paul TerryPHI25120180
44Julian AllenHOU17116100
45Darius VictorNJ16113151
46JoJo WardHOU14110161
47Stevie Scott IIIMICH1310690
48BJ EmmonsTB30105180
49Marcus BaughMICH21101121
50Tyler SimmonsHOU228981
51Jordan EllisNO2484170
52J’Mon MooreNJ118280
53Cameron ScarlettMICH2281151
54Brandon BarnesHOU157581
55Peyton RamzyBIRM97220
56Juwan WashingtonTB2170100
57Artayvious LynnPIT126880
58Michael DereusBIRM136171
59Sal CannellaNO75860
60Pro WellsPHI85531
61Jeffrey ThomasPIT155460
62Mikey DanielPIT125390
63Reggie CorbinMICH85160
64Tony Brooks-JamesBIRM115191
65Garrett GroshekPIT144480
66Devwah WhaleyHOU94460
67Mark ThompsonHOU114072
68Derrick WilliesTB103940
69Cam Echols-LuperNJ43830
70TJ Logan JrNew Orleans Breakers43840
71Branden MackPIT123840
72Madre LondonPIT153580
73Matt SeybertPIT113451
74Dalyn DawkinsHOU62630
75Darnell HollandPHI92680
76Connor DavisMICH42530
77Justin JohnsonNO52320
78Larry Rose IIINO42140
79Jordan LasleyTB102131
80Jeff BadetMICH21210
81Wes Saxton Jr.NJ31020
82Ray BoldenMICH5910
83Bobby HollyBIRM1710
84EJ BibbsNO3210
85Nicholas TruesdellNJ3210
86De’Veon SmithPIT0000
87Eli Lamar RogersTB0000
88Christopher Platt JrNJ0000
89Emanuel HallBIRM0000
90Jacob WilliamsNJ0000
91Keith MumphreyTB0000
92Quincy AdeboyejoMICH0000
93Mike WeberNJ0000
94Reggie CorbinMICH0000
95Chad WilliamsNO0000
96Lance Lenoir Jr.MICH0000
97Brennan EaglesPHI0000
98Manasseh BaileyBIRM0000
99Garrett GroshekPIT0000
100Jordan ChunnBIRM0000
101Joseph MagnificoMICH2-310